Oct18
Oct19
Oct20
Oct25
Oct26
Oct27
Nov01
Nov02
Nov03
Nov08
Nov09
Nov10
Nov15
Nov16
Nov17
Nov23
Nov24
Dec06
Dec07
Dec08
Dec13
Dec14
Dec15
Dec21
Dec22
Jan03
Jan04
Jan05
Jan10
Jan11
Jan12
Jan18
Jan19
13:45

OLDS

CGYW

15:15

SE

CGYR

20:15

EDM

STAB

Jan22
20:15

NCI

EDM

Jan24
20:15

OLDS

RD

Jan25
18:00

RD

CGYR

11:45

CGYW

PCS

6:45

RMR

SE

19:45

SHPK

STAB

Jan26
14:30

RMR

SE

15:30

CGYW

STAB

17:15

CGYR

OLDS

Jan31
19:00

OLDS

CGYR

20:00

NCI

EDM

Feb01
13:30

SE

RD

14:30

OLDS

RMR

16:15

PCS

LLYD

18:00

CGYR

CGYW

19:45

EDM

STAB

Feb02
11:15

NCI

SHPK

11:30

CGYW

OLDS

13:00

PCS

LLYD

14:15

STAB

RD

Feb07
8:00 am

EDM

RD

10:30

CGYR

NCI

13:00

SHPK

CGYW

15:30

LLYD

RMR

19:00

SE

PCS

Feb08
8:00

STAB

OLDS

10:30

EDM

CGYR

12:15

LLYD

SE

13:00

RD

SHPK

14:45

PCS

OLDS

15:30

NCI

CGYW

17:00

RMR

STAB

Feb09
8:00

RMR

PCS

10:30

SE

STAB

13:00

OLDS

LLYD

13:30

CGYR

SHPK

15:30

CGYW

EDM

16:00

RD

NCI

Feb21
20:15

OLDS

RD

Feb22
14:30

CGYW

RMR

2:30

NCI

LLYD

18:00

RD

CGYR

19:30

SHPK

EDM

20:30

PCS

STAB

Feb23
11:00

PCS

NCI

12:00

RMR

CGYR

12:30

RD

CGYW

15:45

STAB

LLYD

Schedule

 PDF Schedule
Fri, Oct 18
Sat, Oct 19
Sun, Oct 20
Fri, Oct 25
Sat, Oct 26
Sun, Oct 27
Fri, Nov 1
Sat, Nov 2
Sun, Nov 3
Fri, Nov 8
Sat, Nov 9
Sun, Nov 10
Fri, Nov 15
Sat, Nov 16
Sun, Nov 17
Sat, Nov 23
Sun, Nov 24
Fri, Dec 6
Sat, Dec 7
Sun, Dec 8
Fri, Dec 13
Sat, Dec 14
Sun, Dec 15
Sat, Dec 21
Sun, Dec 22
Fri, Jan 3
Sat, Jan 4
Sun, Jan 5
Fri, Jan 10
Sat, Jan 11
Sun, Jan 12
Sat, Jan 18
Sun, Jan 19
Wed, Jan 22
Fri, Jan 24
Sat, Jan 25
Sun, Jan 26
Fri, Jan 31
Sat, Feb 1
Sun, Feb 2
Fri, Feb 7
Sat, Feb 8
Sun, Feb 9
Fri, Feb 21
Sat, Feb 22
Sun, Feb 23

Edmonton Pandas 6 - 11 - 1

1
Final Sherwood Park@ Sherwood Park Arena - Shell
5
0
Final Red Deer@ Collicutt Centre
5

Calgary Fire White 14 - 2 - 0

Southern Express 3 - 15 - 1

7
Final Medicine Hat@ Moose Recreation Centre
1

Edmonton Pandas 6 - 11 - 1

1
Final Leduc@ Sobeys Arena (Leduc Rec Centre)
2
2
Final Grande Prairie@ Coca-Cola Centre South
0

Calgary Fire Red 13 - 3 - 0

Olds Grizzlys 2 - 13 - 1

5
Final Olds@ Olds Sportsplex (Main Ice)
1
4
Final St. Albert@ Go Auto Arena (Servus Credit Union Place)
2
0
Final Grande Prairie@ Coca-Cola Centre South
1
3
Final (SO) DeWinton@ Scott Seaman Sports Arena
2

Calgary Fire White 14 - 2 - 0

Southern Express 3 - 15 - 1

5
Final Lethbridge@ Adams Ice Centre
2
0
Final Leduc@ Sobeys Arena (Leduc Rec Centre)
5

St. Albert Chargers 2 - 12 - 2

Edmonton Pandas 6 - 11 - 1

0
Final Edmonton@ Bill Hunter Arena
2
3
Final Leduc@ Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena (Leduc Rec Centre)
2
2
Final DeWinton@ Scott Seaman Sports Arena
4
1
Final Sherwood Park@ Sherwood Park Arena - Shell
3
0
Final Calgary@ Bowness Sportsplex
1
0
Final Leduc@ Sobeys Arena (Leduc Rec Centre)
2

Southern Express 3 - 15 - 1

Calgary Fire White 14 - 2 - 0

0
Final Calgary@ Ed Whalen Arena (Southland Leisure Centre)
5
3
Final (SO) Edmonton@ Bill Hunter Arena
2

Olds Grizzlys 2 - 13 - 1

3
Final Olds@ Olds Sportsplex (Main Ice)
2
1
Final (OT) St. Albert@ Troy Murray Arena (Servus Credit Union Place)
0
2
Final Red Deer@ Collicutt Centre
0

Edmonton Pandas 6 - 11 - 1

4
Final Edmonton@ Bill Hunter Arena
2
7
Final Grande Prairie@ Coca-Cola Centre South
6

Olds Grizzlys 2 - 13 - 1

Southern Express 3 - 15 - 1

5
Final Medicine Hat@ Kinplex I
6
0
Final Sherwood Park@ Sherwood Park Arena
3
2
Final Grande Prairie@ Coca-Cola Centre South
3

Edmonton Pandas 6 - 11 - 1

3
Final Edmonton@ Bill Hunter Arena
2
1
Final DeWinton@ Scott Seaman Sports Arena
2
2
Final Lloydminster@ Servus Sports Centre
1

Olds Grizzlys 2 - 13 - 1

Southern Express 3 - 15 - 1

2
Final Lethbridge@ Adams Ice Centre
3

Calgary Fire White 14 - 2 - 0

Calgary Fire Red 13 - 3 - 0

1
Final Calgary@ Joseph Kryczka Arena (Southland Leisure Centre)
2
3
Final Sherwood Park@ Sherwood Park Arena - Shell
6
3
Final (SO) St. Albert@ Troy Murray Arena (Servus Credit Union Place)
2
6
Final (SO) Olds@ Olds Sportsplex (Main Ice)
5
3
Final Calgary@ Henry Viney Arena
5

Calgary Fire Red 13 - 3 - 0

Southern Express 3 - 15 - 1

1
Final Brooks@ Centennial Regional Arena
0
3
Final Edmonton@ Bill Hunter Arena
4

Edmonton Pandas 6 - 11 - 1

2
Final Leduc@ Sobeys Arena (Leduc Rec Centre)
3

Calgary Fire Red 13 - 3 - 0

Southern Express 3 - 15 - 1

3
Final Lethbridge@ Adams Ice Centre
0
8
Final Red Deer@ Kinex Arena
1
2
Final Lloydminster@ Servus Sports Centre
1
4
Final Lloydminster@ Servus Sports Centre
1

Olds Grizzlys 2 - 13 - 1

Calgary Fire Red 13 - 3 - 0

1
Final Calgary@ Rose Kohn Arena
4
0
Final Grande Prairie@ Dave Barr Arena
5
4
Final Grande Prairie@ Dave Barr Arena
2
2
Final (SO) Lloydminster@ Servus Sports Centre
3

Southern Express 3 - 15 - 1

Calgary Fire Red 13 - 3 - 0

1
Final Calgary@ Ed Whalen Arena (Southland Leisure Centre)
6
0
Final Penhold@ Penhold Regional Multiplex
3
3
Final Lloydminster@ Servus Sports Centre
1

Olds Grizzlys 2 - 13 - 1

0
Final Okotoks@ Murray Arena
4
4
Final (SO) Sherwood Park@ Sherwood Park Arena
3
1
Final Blackie@ Blackie Arena
3
9
Final Olds@ Olds Sportsplex (Main Ice)
0

Edmonton Pandas 6 - 11 - 1

2
Final Sherwood Park@ Sherwood Park Arena - Shell
3
1
Final Red Deer@ Collicutt Centre
2
4
Final Red Deer@ Collicutt Centre
1
5
Final Calgary@ Henry Viney Arena
3

Southern Express 3 - 15 - 1

Olds Grizzlys 2 - 13 - 1

2
Final Olds@ Olds Sportsplex (Main Ice)
1
1
Final Sherwood Park@ Sherwood Park Arena
5
4
Final Edmonton@ Bill Hunter Arena
3
1
Final DeWinton@ Scott Seaman Sports Arena
2

Calgary Fire Red 13 - 3 - 0

Calgary Fire White 14 - 2 - 0

1
Final Calgary@ Ed Whalen Arena (Southland Leisure Centre)
3
3
Final St. Albert@ Kinex Arena - St. Albert
1

Southern Express 3 - 15 - 1

Olds Grizzlys 2 - 13 - 1

4
Final Olds@ Olds Sportsplex (Auxillary)
7
3
Final Leduc@ Sobeys Arena (Leduc Rec Centre)
1

St. Albert Chargers 2 - 12 - 2

Edmonton Pandas 6 - 11 - 1

2
Final Edmonton@ Bill Hunter Arena
4
1
Final Leduc@ Alexandra Arena (Leduc)
2
1
Final Sherwood Park@ Sherwood Park Arena
4

Olds Grizzlys 2 - 13 - 1

6
Final Olds@ Olds Sportsplex (Main Ice)
1

Calgary Fire White 14 - 2 - 0

Calgary Fire Red 13 - 3 - 0

4
Final Calgary@ Henry Viney Arena
2

Southern Express 3 - 15 - 1

Edmonton Pandas 6 - 11 - 1

3
Final Edmonton@ Bill Hunter Arena
6
0
Final St. Albert@ Troy Murray Arena (Servus Credit Union Place)
1

Southern Express 3 - 15 - 1

Calgary Fire White 14 - 2 - 0

1
Final Calgary@ Rose Kohn Arena
3
1
Final DeWinton@ Scott Seaman Sports Arena
2
4
Final Lethbridge@ Henderson Ice Centre
3
6
Final Brooks@ Centennial Regional Arena
3
1
Final Sherwood Park@ Sherwood Park Arena - Shell
5
4
Final Lloydminster@ Lloydminster Centennial Civic Centre
3

Olds Grizzlys 2 - 13 - 1

2
Final Leduc@ Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena (Leduc Rec Centre)
4

St. Albert Chargers 2 - 12 - 2

Calgary Fire Red 13 - 3 - 0

0
Final Calgary@ Henry Viney Arena
7
4
Final (SO) Grande Prairie@ Coca-Cola Centre South
3
0
Final Calgary@ Rose Kohn Arena
6
3
Final Grande Prairie@ Weyerhaeuser Arena
9

Olds Grizzlys 2 - 13 - 1

1
Final Sherwood Park@ Sherwood Park Arena
5
1
Final Calgary@ Ed Whalen Arena (Southland Leisure Centre)
2
0
Final Leduc@ Sobeys Arena (Leduc Rec Centre)
3

Olds Grizzlys 2 - 13 - 1

Calgary Fire White 14 - 2 - 0

0
Final Calgary@ Henry Viney Arena
8
0
Final Lloydminster@ Servus Sports Centre
4

Calgary Fire White 14 - 2 - 0

Olds Grizzlys 2 - 13 - 1

7
Final Olds@ Olds Sportsplex (Main Ice)
2
1
Final Lloydminster@ Servus Sports Centre
4
4
Final Red Deer@ Collicutt Centre
0
4
Final Okotoks@ Murray Arena
1

Southern Express 3 - 15 - 1

7
Final Lethbridge@ Labor Club Ice Centre
0
3
Final DeWinton@ Scott Seaman Sports Arena
5

Southern Express 3 - 15 - 1

2
Final (SO) Lethbridge@ Adams Ice Centre
1
3
Final Calgary@ Crowchild Blue
6

Edmonton Pandas 6 - 11 - 1

Olds Grizzlys 2 - 13 - 1

3
Final Olds@ Olds Sportsplex (Main Ice)
4
4
Final Penhold@ Penhold Regional Multiplex
1
4
Final Edmonton@ Bill Hunter Arena
1
5
Final DeWinton@ Scott Seaman Sports Arena
2
1
Final Leduc@ Sobeys Arena (Leduc Rec Centre)
4
2
Final (OT) Grande Prairie@ Dave Barr Arena
3
4
Final Grande Prairie@ Dave Barr Arena
5
3
3 Red Deer@ Gary W. Harris Canada Games Centre
0

Olds Grizzlys 2 - 13 - 1

Calgary Fire White 14 - 2 - 0

13:45 Calgary@ Ed Whalen Arena (Southland Leisure Centre)

Southern Express 3 - 15 - 1

Calgary Fire Red 13 - 3 - 0

15:15 Calgary@ Winsport A

Edmonton Pandas 6 - 11 - 1

St. Albert Chargers 2 - 12 - 2

20:15 St. Albert@ Go Auto Arena (Servus Credit Union Place)

Edmonton Pandas 6 - 11 - 1

20:15 Edmonton@ Millwoods Arena B
20:15 Red Deer@ Collicutt Centre
18:00 Calgary@ Rose Kohn Arena
11:45 Clairmont@ Crosslink County Sportsplex - Chris McMillan Rink
6:45 TBD@ TBD
19:45 St. Albert@ Go Auto Arena (Servus Credit Union Place)
14:30 TBD@ TBD

Calgary Fire White 14 - 2 - 0

St. Albert Chargers 2 - 12 - 2

15:30 St. Albert@ Kinex Arena - St. Albert

Calgary Fire Red 13 - 3 - 0

Olds Grizzlys 2 - 13 - 1

17:15 Olds@ Olds Sportsplex (Main Ice)

Olds Grizzlys 2 - 13 - 1

Calgary Fire Red 13 - 3 - 0

19:00 Calgary@ Joseph Kryczka Arena (Southland Leisure Centre)

Edmonton Pandas 6 - 11 - 1

20:00 Edmonton@ Millwoods Arena A
13:30 Penhold@ Penhold Regional Multiplex

Olds Grizzlys 2 - 13 - 1

14:30 DeWinton@ Scott Seaman Sports Arena
16:15 Lloydminster@ Servus Sports Centre

Calgary Fire Red 13 - 3 - 0

Calgary Fire White 14 - 2 - 0

18:00 Calgary@ Rose Kohn Arena

Edmonton Pandas 6 - 11 - 1

St. Albert Chargers 2 - 12 - 2

19:45 St. Albert@ Go Auto Arena (Servus Credit Union Place)
11:15 Sherwood Park@ Sherwood Park Arena

Calgary Fire White 14 - 2 - 0

Olds Grizzlys 2 - 13 - 1

11:30 Olds@ Olds Sportsplex (Main Ice)
13:00 Lloydminster@ Servus Sports Centre
14:15 Red Deer@ Collicutt Centre
8:00 am Red Deer@ G.H. Dawe Arena

Calgary Fire Red 13 - 3 - 0

10:30 Red Deer@ Gary W. Harris Canada Games Centre
13:00 Red Deer@ Gary W. Harris Canada Games Centre
15:30 Red Deer@ Gary W. Harris Canada Games Centre
19:00 Red Deer@ Kinex Arena

St. Albert Chargers 2 - 12 - 2

Olds Grizzlys 2 - 13 - 1

8:00 Red Deer@ Gary W. Harris Canada Games Centre

Edmonton Pandas 6 - 11 - 1

Calgary Fire Red 13 - 3 - 0

10:30 Red Deer@ Gary W. Harris Canada Games Centre
12:15 Red Deer@ Kinex Arena
13:00 Red Deer@ Gary W. Harris Canada Games Centre
14:45 Red Deer@ G.H. Dawe Arena
15:30 Red Deer@ Gary W. Harris Canada Games Centre
17:00 Red Deer@ G.H. Dawe Arena
8:00 Red Deer@ Gary W. Harris Canada Games Centre

Southern Express 3 - 15 - 1

St. Albert Chargers 2 - 12 - 2

10:30 Red Deer@ Gary W. Harris Canada Games Centre
13:00 Red Deer@ Gary W. Harris Canada Games Centre

Calgary Fire Red 13 - 3 - 0

13:30 Red Deer@ Kinex Arena

Calgary Fire White 14 - 2 - 0

Edmonton Pandas 6 - 11 - 1

15:30 Red Deer@ Gary W. Harris Canada Games Centre
16:00 Red Deer@ Kinex Arena
20:15 Red Deer@ Collicutt Centre
14:30 DeWinton@ Scott Seaman Sports Arena
2:30 TBD@ TBD
18:00 Calgary@ Rose Kohn Arena

Edmonton Pandas 6 - 11 - 1

19:30 Edmonton@ Bill Hunter Arena
20:30 Red Deer@ Kinex Arena
11:00 Leduc@ Sobeys Arena (Leduc Rec Centre)
12:00 Calgary@ Father David Bauer Arena
12:30 Calgary@ East Calgary Twin Arena (Blue)
15:45 Lloydminster@ Servus Sports Centre
Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps