Oct18
Oct19
Oct20
Oct25
Oct26
Oct27
Nov01
Nov02
Nov03
Nov08
Nov09
Nov10
Nov15
Nov16
Nov17
Nov23
Nov24
Dec06
Dec07
Dec08
Dec13
Dec14
Dec15
Dec21
Dec22
Jan03
Jan04
Jan05
Jan10
Jan11
Jan12
Jan18
Jan19
Jan22
Jan24
Jan25
Jan26
Jan31
Feb01
Feb02
Feb07
Feb08
Feb09
Feb21
20:15

OLDS

RD

Feb22
14:30

CGYW

RMR

2:30

NCI

LLYD

18:00

RD

CGYR

19:30

SHPK

EDM

20:30

PCS

STAB

Feb23
11:00

PCS

NCI

12:00

RMR

CGYR

12:30

RD

CGYW

15:45

STAB

LLYD

Standings

Regular Season

North

Team GP W RW OTW L OTL PTS GF GA  
Sherwood Park Royals252119222638541
North Central Impact241413191427157
Peace Country Bonnet’s Storm2412102111357878
Lloydminster Junior Steelers241275111325043
Edmonton Pandas25981151276485
St. Albert Chargers24330192112693

South

Team GP W RW OTW L OTL PTS GF GA  
Calgary Fire White2422211206511031
Calgary Fire Red241817133568438
Rocky Mountain Raiders241716161517447
Red Deer Sutter Fund Chiefs2312102110347361
Southern Express264402021448112
Olds Grizzlys25220212850127