Standings

Regular Season

North

Team GP W RW OTW L OTL PTS GF GA  
Sherwood Park Royals262220222669243
North Central Impact2615141101457661
Lloydminster Junior Steelers261495111385544
Peace Country Bonnet’s Storm2613103121378284
Edmonton Pandas26981161276692
St. Albert Chargers26330203122898

South

Team GP W RW OTW L OTL PTS GF GA  
Calgary Fire White2623221306811737
Calgary Fire Red262019133629241
Rocky Mountain Raiders261817171547952
Red Deer Sutter Fund Chiefs2613112130378271
Southern Express264402021448112
Olds Grizzlys26220222850132