Oct18
Oct19
Oct20
Oct25
Oct26
Oct27
Nov01
Nov02
Nov03
Nov08
Nov09
Nov10
13:45

OLDS

CGYW

Nov15
Nov16
Nov17
Nov23
Nov24
Dec06
Dec07
15:15

PCS

CGYR

19:30

SE

OLDS

11:45

NCI

SHPK

Dec08
11:45 am

PCS

EDM

12:00

RD

RMR

13:45

CGYR

CGYW

15:30

LLYD

STAB

15:30

SE

OLDS

16:00

SHPK

NCI

Dec13
19:45

STAB

EDM

20:00

LLYD

NCI

Dec14
12:45

LLYD

SHPK

14:45

RMR

OLDS

15:15

CGYW

CGYR

17:00

SE

EDM

17:00

NCI

STAB

Dec15
15:00

SE

CGYW

12:00

RD

RMR

Dec21
4:45

RD

SE

Dec22
12:00

RD

SE

Jan03
20:00

STAB

SHPK

Jan04
16:30

SHPK

LLYD

15:15

OLDS

NCI

15:15

STAB

CGYR

19:00

EDM

PCS

18:00

RMR

CGYW

Jan05
9:30

EDM

PCS

11:15

OLDS

SHPK

13:45

RMR

CGYR

16:00

LLYD

NCI

Jan10
19:15

EDM

LLYD

Jan11
11:30

CGYW

OLDS

13:30

STAB

LLYD

14:15

CGYR

RD

17:15

SHPK

RMR

19:00

NCI

SE

Jan12
12:00

NCI

RMR

14:30

SHPK

SE

16:45

RD

CGYW

17:15

EDM

OLDS

Jan18
13:30

CGYW

RD

14:30

LLYD

EDM

14:30

CGYR

RMR

17:00

STAB

NCI

17:30

SHPK

PCS

Jan19
10:00

SHPK

PCS

13:30

RMR

RD

13:45

OLDS

CGYW

15:15

SE

CGYR

20:15

EDM

STAB

Jan22
20:15

NCI

EDM

Jan24
20:15

OLDS

RD

Jan25
18:00

RD

CGYR

11:45

CGYW

PCS

19:00

RMR

SE

19:45

SHPK

STAB

Jan26
14:30

RMR

SE

15:30

CGYW

STAB

17:15

CGYR

OLDS

Jan31
19:00

OLDS

CGYR

20:00

NCI

EDM

Feb01
13:30

SE

RD

14:30

OLDS

RMR

16:15

PCS

LLYD

18:00

CGYR

CGYW

19:45

EDM

STAB

Feb02
11:15

NCI

SHPK

11:30

CGYW

OLDS

13:00

PCS

LLYD

14:15

STAB

RD

Feb07
8:00

EDM

RD

10:30

CGYR

NCI

13:00

SHPK

CGYW

15:30

LLYD

RMR

19:00

SE

PCS

Feb08
8:00

STAB

OLDS

10:30

EDM

CGYR

12:15

LLYD

SE

13:00

RD

SHPK

14:45

PCS

OLDS

15:30

NCI

CGYW

17:00

RMR

STAB

Feb09
8:00

RMR

PCS

10:30

SE

STAB

13:00

OLDS

LLYD

13:30

CGYR

SHPK

15:30

CGYW

EDM

16:00

RD

NCI

Feb21
20:15

OLDS

RD

Feb22
14:30

CGYW

RMR

16:15

NCI

LLYD

18:00

RD

CGYR

19:30

SHPK

EDM

20:30

PCS

STAB

Feb23
11:00

PCS

NCI

12:00

RMR

CGYR

12:30

RD

CGYW

15:45

STAB

LLYD

4
Final Grande Prairie
2
Nov17
Game Log
Stats
1st Period
0 - 1 02:49 STAB Goal C. KARAKI B. BURRITT, K. KNOWLTON
1 - 1 10:42 PCS Goal K. AEBLY B. FISHER, S. KJEMHUS
12:26 PCS Penalty R. MCLEOD Hooking (2 mins)
(Served by )
1 - 2 13:49 STAB Goal (PP) C. BYMA B. BURRITT, E. KRISCHANOWSKI
15:14 STAB Penalty C. BYMA Body Checking (2 mins)
(Served by )
17:41 STAB Penalty I. HAYWARD Roughing (2 mins)
(Served by )
18:44 PCS Penalty R. MCLEOD Interference (2 mins)
(Served by M. HAMILTON)
2nd Period
01:47 PCS Penalty V. WILLSEY Roughing (2 mins)
(Served by )
05:24 PCS Penalty M. HAMILTON Tripping (2 mins)
(Served by )
06:55 STAB Penalty R. POLANSKY Slashing (2 mins)
(Served by )
09:59 STAB Penalty E. KRISCHANOWSKI Holding (2 mins)
(Served by )
2 - 2 10:21 PCS Goal (PP) K. UTZ A. KOTAK, R. MCLEOD
11:04 PCS Penalty H. RODRIGUE Tripping (2 mins)
(Served by )
2 - 3 11:22 STAB Goal (PP) K. KNOWLTON B. BURRITT, G. CHARKO
2 - 4 13:19 STAB Goal L. TAYLOR B. PLAQUIN, I. HAYWARD
14:26 PCS Penalty C. FERGUSON Body Checking (2 mins)
(Served by )
16:40 STAB Penalty G. CHARKO Body Checking (2 mins)
(Served by )
3rd Period
02:13 STAB Penalty M. GALLAGHER Body Checking (2 mins)
(Served by )
06:39 STAB Penalty Bench Unsportsmanlike Conduct (10 mins)
(Served by M. GALLAGHER)
06:39 STAB Penalty C. BYMA Roughing (2 mins)
(Served by )
14:15 PCS Penalty K. AEBLY Roughing (2 mins)
(Served by )
16:37 STAB Penalty E. KRISCHANOWSKI Tripping (2 mins)
(Served by )
16:59 PCS Penalty R. MCLEOD Body Checking (2 mins)
(Served by )
17:28 PCS Penalty Bench Unsportsmanlike Conduct (10 mins)
(Served by K. AEBLY)
17:28 PCS Penalty K. AEBLY Slashing (2 mins)
(Served by R. MCLEOD)
St. Albert Chargers
Peace Country Bonnet’s Storm
Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps