TEEGAN FEDORUK
#31 / GOALTENDER / Shoots/Catches LEFT / 5’3" / 110 / Age: 14 / Sherwood Park Royals

Born: 2005 / Hometown: Vegreville / Graduation Year: 2023

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2019 - 20201166790201218191.711990.91
2018 - 2019 Playoffs2120200013310.50320.97
2018 - 20191268384005239201.762190.92

  2018 - 2019 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
STABSt. Albert ChargersJan 2560100711.0060.86
PCSPeace Country Bonnet’s StormJan 18620101932.90160.84
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersJan 11601001811.00170.94
LLYDLloydminster Junior SteelersJan 04601003433.00310.91
LLYDLloydminster Junior SteelersDec 14601002411.00230.96
NCINorth Central ImpactDec 07601001111.00100.91
LLYDLloydminster Junior SteelersNov 24650102032.77170.85
PCSPeace Country Bonnet’s StormNov 08601002133.00180.86
STABSt. Albert ChargersNov 02601001900.00191.00
NCINorth Central ImpactOct 25601002722.00250.93
EDMEdmonton PandasOct 18601001811.00170.94

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps