Rory Gidosh
#30 / Goaltender / Age: 14 / North Central Impact

Born: 2005 / Hometown: Warburg

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2018 - 2019 Playoffs3172210016582.79570.88
2018 - 201914797122002286211.582650.93
2017 - 2018237000001500.00151.00

  2017 - 2018 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
EDMEdmonton PandasFeb 23601001533.00120.80
LLYDLloydminster Junior SteelersFeb 17641002810.94270.96
EDMEdmonton PandasFeb 09651002321.85210.91
SHPKSherwood Park RoyalsJan 26611002032.95170.85
SHPKSherwood Park RoyalsJan 19601002422.00220.92
LLYDLloydminster Junior SteelersJan 06601002300.00231.00
SHPKSherwood Park RoyalsDec 14601001800.00181.00
PCSPeace Country Bonnet’s StormDec 01601001811.00170.94
CGYRCalgary Fire RedNov 18590102922.03270.93
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsNov 09601002311.00220.96
LLYDLloydminster Junior SteelersNov 04601002222.00200.91
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteNov 03100005212.0030.60
STABSt. Albert RaidersOct 28580101511.03140.93
PCSPeace Country Bonnet’s StormOct 21601002311.00220.96

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps