KAYLEE MCKAY
#31 / GOALTENDER / Age: 14 / Calgary Fire White

Born: 2004

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2018 - 2019 Playoffs2125200023000.00301.00
2018 - 201914815104003295211.552740.93

  2018 - 2019 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersFeb 17601002000.00201.00
CGYRCalgary Fire RedFeb 08600102322.00210.91
OLDSOlds GrizzlysJan 2625100412.4030.75
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersJan 20651002100.00211.00
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsJan 13631001921.90170.89
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsJan 05601002722.00250.93
CGYRCalgary Fire RedDec 15590102022.03180.90
OLDSOlds GrizzlysDec 08631002232.86190.86
OLDSOlds GrizzlysNov 30601003322.00310.94
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersNov 17600102522.00230.92
SHPKSherwood Park RoyalsNov 02600102122.00190.90
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersOct 28601002022.00180.90
EDMEdmonton PandasOct 21601002300.00231.00
STABSt. Albert RaidersOct 20601001711.00160.94

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps