Katherine Holan
#30 / Goaltender / 5’3" / Age: 14 / Edmonton Pandas

Born: 2005 / Hometown: Edmonton / Graduation Year: 2023

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2018 - 2019 Playoffs160100001811.00170.94
2018 - 20191582785105321271.962940.92

  2018 - 2019 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
NCINorth Central ImpactFeb 2329010824.1460.75
LLYDLloydminster Junior SteelersFeb 03600102366.00170.74
STABSt. Albert RaidersJan 20601002200.00221.00
LLYDLloydminster Junior SteelersJan 13601002500.00251.00
PCSPeace Country Bonnet’s StormJan 06601001111.00100.91
SHPKSherwood Park RoyalsDec 15600102644.00220.85
LETHLethbridge CylconesDec 08601001500.00151.00
SHPKSherwood Park RoyalsDec 02601002911.00280.97
STABSt. Albert RaidersNov 17601001600.00161.00
SHPKSherwood Park RoyalsNov 11600103066.00240.80
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsNov 04601002922.00270.93
OLDSOlds GrizzlysNov 0313000500.0051.00
CGYRCalgary Fire RedOct 28650103521.85330.94
STABSt. Albert RaidersOct 27601001900.00191.00
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteOct 21600102833.00250.89

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps