KALYNAH FONG MARTIN
#34 / GOALTENDER / Shoots/Catches Left / 5’4" / Age: 15 / Calgary Fire Red

Born: 2004 / Graduation Year: 2022

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2018 - 2019 Playoffs153001001444.53100.71
2018 - 201914787112004289181.372710.94

  2018 - 2019 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteFeb 23601001600.00161.00
OLDSOlds GrizzlysFeb 17601001911.00180.95
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsFeb 1670008325.7150.63
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteFeb 08601001411.00130.93
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsJan 26601002511.00240.96
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteJan 19621002321.94210.91
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsJan 12601002011.00190.95
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsJan 06600101733.00140.82
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteDec 15601003000.00301.00
STABSt. Albert RaidersDec 09601002000.00201.00
NCINorth Central ImpactNov 18601002400.00241.00
SHPKSherwood Park RoyalsNov 17580102244.14180.82
OLDSOlds GrizzlysNov 10601002011.00190.95
LLYDLloydminster Junior SteelersNov 03601003111.00300.97

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps