JORJA FISHER
#1 / GOALTENDER / Age: 13 / Calgary Fire Red

Born: 2005 / Graduation Year: 2023

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2018 - 2019 Playoffs155010002622.18240.92
2018 - 20191377393103191161.241750.92

  2018 - 2019 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
LETHLethbridge CylconesFeb 24591001211.02110.92
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsFeb 16470101522.55130.87
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersFeb 03650101410.92130.93
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersJan 27590102122.03190.90
LETHLethbridge CylconesJan 20601001300.00131.00
OLDSOlds GrizzlysJan 13611001110.98100.91
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersJan 05601001700.00171.00
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersDec 16601001800.00181.00
PCSPeace Country Bonnet’s StormDec 08601001511.00140.93
LETHLethbridge CylconesDec 0260100411.0030.75
LETHLethbridge CylconesNov 04601001322.00110.85
EDMEdmonton PandasOct 28651002021.85180.90
OLDSOlds GrizzlysOct 27570101833.16150.83

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps