GRACE MACKENZIE
#01 / GOALTENDER / Age: 14 / Sherwood Park Royals

Born: 2005

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2019 - 2020 Playoffs2120200013821.00360.95
2019 - 202015905132001300231.522770.92

  2019 - 2020 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
EDMEdmonton PandasFeb 22601001922.00170.89
CGYRCalgary Fire RedFeb 09611002110.98200.95
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsFeb 08601002711.00260.96
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteFeb 07600103122.00290.94
NCINorth Central ImpactFeb 02601001300.00131.00
PCSPeace Country Bonnet’s StormJan 19590102155.08160.76
SESouthern ExpressJan 12651002510.92240.96
OLDSOlds GrizzlysJan 05601001111.00100.91
STABSt. Albert ChargersJan 0360100811.0070.88
NCINorth Central ImpactDec 08601002611.00250.96
EDMEdmonton PandasDec 06601002422.00220.92
LLYDLloydminster Junior SteelersNov 23601002211.00210.95
EDMEdmonton PandasNov 03601001922.00170.89
PCSPeace Country Bonnet’s StormOct 26601002311.00220.96
STABSt. Albert ChargersOct 19601001022.0080.80

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps