CHLOE MARSHALL
#1 / GOALTENDER / Age: 14 / Calgary Fire White

Born: 2005

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2019 - 2020 Playoffs160100001411.00130.93
2019 - 202012724111004301151.242860.95

  2019 - 2020 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsFeb 23601006033.00570.95
EDMEdmonton PandasFeb 0960100800.0081.00
SHPKSherwood Park RoyalsFeb 07601002200.00221.00
CGYRCalgary Fire RedFeb 01651004032.77370.93
PCSPeace Country Bonnet’s StormJan 25601003122.00290.94
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsJan 18601002011.00190.95
OLDSOlds GrizzlysJan 11601002122.00190.90
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersJan 04601001800.00181.00
SESouthern ExpressDec 15601002611.00250.96
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsDec 07601001811.00170.94
CGYRCalgary Fire RedNov 08590101622.03140.88
SESouthern ExpressOct 27601002100.00211.00

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps