Standings

Regular Season

North

Team GP W RW OTW L OTL PTS GF GA  
St. Albert Raiders261813562517449
North Central Impact2615132101446359
Sherwood Park Royals261412293437156
Edmonton Pandas2614104111395553
Peace Country Bonnett’s Storm261293113367483
Lloydminster Junior Steelers26871135285976

South

Team GP W RW OTW L OTL PTS GF GA  
Calgary Fire White262120141639129
Calgary Fire Red261713472496747
Rocky Mountain Raiders2612120104404550
Olds Grizzlys261385121354466
Red Deer Sutter Fund Chiefs26752172213977
Lethbridge Cyclones26550174193269