Oct14
Oct15
Oct20
Oct21
Oct22
Oct25
Oct28
Oct29
Nov01
Nov03
19:00

CGYW

OLDS

Nov04
Nov05
Nov10
Nov11
Nov12
Nov15
Nov17
Nov18
Nov19
Nov25
Nov27
Dec01
Dec02
Dec03
Dec15
Dec16
Dec17
Jan04
Jan05
Jan06
Jan07
Jan12
Jan13
Jan14
Jan19
Jan20
17:00

PCS

NCI

Jan21
11:00

NCI

LLYD

11:45

PCS

EDM

2:00

OLDS

LETH

14:00

RD

RMR

15:45

CGYR

CGYW

Jan27
10:15

EDM

SHPK

12:30

CGYW

RD

17:30

STAB

OLDS

18:30

CGYR

LETH

Jan28
12:00

CGYW

LETH

12:30

RD

CGYR

13:30

SHPK

STAB

Feb10
12:30

STAB

LLYD

14:00

CGYW

RMR

14:30

LETH

NCI

17:00

OLDS

EDM

18:15

RD

CGYR

20:00

SHPK

PCS

Feb11
11:00

SHPK

PCS

13:00

LETH

CGYR

10:30

STAB

LLYD

16:00

EDM

NCI

16:15

RMR

RD

Feb23
20:00

CGYR

OLDS

20:00

PCS

STAB

Feb24
12:45

CGYR

RD

15:30

EDM

LLYD

17:45

PCS

NCI

18:30

CGYW

LETH

Feb25
10:00

CGYR

CGYW

13:30

LLYD

NCI

12:00

RMR

LETH

14:15

PCS

SHPK

Schedule

 PDF Schedule
Sat, Oct 14
Sun, Oct 15
Fri, Oct 20
Sat, Oct 21
Sun, Oct 22
Wed, Oct 25
Sat, Oct 28
Sun, Oct 29
Wed, Nov 1
Fri, Nov 3
Sat, Nov 4
Sun, Nov 5
Fri, Nov 10
Sat, Nov 11
Sun, Nov 12
Wed, Nov 15
Fri, Nov 17
Sat, Nov 18
Sun, Nov 19
Sat, Nov 25
Mon, Nov 27
Fri, Dec 1
Sat, Dec 2
Sun, Dec 3
Fri, Dec 15
Sat, Dec 16
Sun, Dec 17
Thu, Jan 4
Fri, Jan 5
Sat, Jan 6
Sun, Jan 7
Fri, Jan 12
Sat, Jan 13
Sun, Jan 14
Fri, Jan 19
Sat, Jan 20
Sun, Jan 21
Sat, Jan 27
Sun, Jan 28
Sat, Feb 10
Sun, Feb 11
Fri, Feb 23
Sat, Feb 24
Sun, Feb 25

Lethbridge Cyclones 4 - 12 - 2

Calgary Fire White 17 - 1 - 1

0
Final Calgary
7

Edmonton Pandas 13 - 7 - 1

1
Final Edmonton
2
1
Final Grande Prairie
4

Calgary Fire Red 11 - 4 - 2

St. Albert Raiders 14 - 5 - 2

3
Final (SO) St. Albert
4
6
Final Grande Prairie
5

Edmonton Pandas 13 - 7 - 1

2
Final Leduc
3
0
Final Sherwood Park
4
1
Final St. Albert
5
0
Final Lloydminster
2

Calgary Fire White 17 - 1 - 1

Olds Grizzlys 9 - 11 - 1

4
Final Olds
0
2
Final (SO) Olds
3
1
Final Calgary
5
4
Final (OT) TBD
3
2
Final Leduc
0
4
Final (OT) High River
3

Edmonton Pandas 13 - 7 - 1

Lethbridge Cyclones 4 - 12 - 2

7
Final Lethbridge
4

Olds Grizzlys 9 - 11 - 1

Calgary Fire Red 11 - 4 - 2

3
Final (SO) Calgary
2

Olds Grizzlys 9 - 11 - 1

3
Final Olds
0
3
Final (SO) Lethbridge
2
2
Final Calgary
6

Edmonton Pandas 13 - 7 - 1

Calgary Fire Red 11 - 4 - 2

2
Final Calgary
1
2
Final Lloydminster
0

Edmonton Pandas 13 - 7 - 1

St. Albert Raiders 14 - 5 - 2

4
Final (SO) St. Albert
3
2
Final Leduc
4
1
Final Penhold
3
4
Final Grande Prairie
6

Olds Grizzlys 9 - 11 - 1

Calgary Fire Red 11 - 4 - 2

3
Final Calgary
2
3
Final (SO) Calgary
4

Edmonton Pandas 13 - 7 - 1

3
Final (SO) TBD
2
2
Final Grande Prairie
4

Calgary Fire White 17 - 1 - 1

Calgary Fire Red 11 - 4 - 2

1
Final (SO) Calgary
2
2
Final High River
4
3
Final Leduc
1
2
Final (SO) Red Deer
1
2
Final Sherwood Park
3

Calgary Fire White 17 - 1 - 1

Olds Grizzlys 9 - 11 - 1

19:00 TBD
2
Final (SO) Penhold
3
2
Final (SO) Grande Prairie
1

Olds Grizzlys 9 - 11 - 1

Lethbridge Cyclones 4 - 12 - 2

1
Final (SO) Lethbridge
0

Calgary Fire Red 11 - 4 - 2

1
Final Leduc
0
1
Final Grande Prairie
2
2
Final Edmonton
1

Olds Grizzlys 9 - 11 - 1

5
Final Olds
2
2
Final Lethbridge
1
2
Final Calgary
5
1
Final Lloydminster
2
4
Final Red Deer
0
0
Final Leduc
3
2
Final Edmonton
7
3
Final Lloydminster
2

St. Albert Raiders 14 - 5 - 2

Calgary Fire White 17 - 1 - 1

2
Final Calgary
4
3
Final Lloydminster
5

St. Albert Raiders 14 - 5 - 2

Lethbridge Cyclones 4 - 12 - 2

2
Final Lethbridge
0
0
Final Calgary
2
0
Final (SO) Red Deer
1
0
Final St. Albert
3

Edmonton Pandas 13 - 7 - 1

2
Final Sherwood Park
1

Calgary Fire Red 11 - 4 - 2

Olds Grizzlys 9 - 11 - 1

5
Final Olds
0
3
Final St. Albert
4
3
Final Lloydminster
4
0
Final Sherwood Park
3

Calgary Fire White 17 - 1 - 1

Calgary Fire Red 11 - 4 - 2

3
Final Calgary
0

Edmonton Pandas 13 - 7 - 1

2
Final Edmonton
1

Olds Grizzlys 9 - 11 - 1

1
Final Okotoks
2

Olds Grizzlys 9 - 11 - 1

Calgary Fire White 17 - 1 - 1

1
Final Calgary
7

Lethbridge Cyclones 4 - 12 - 2

Calgary Fire Red 11 - 4 - 2

1
Final Calgary
2
5
Final Lloydminster
3
4
Final Red Deer
1
0
Final St. Albert
4

Olds Grizzlys 9 - 11 - 1

4
Final Blackie
1
2
Final Edmonton
0
2
Final Sherwood Park
7
2
Final Okotoks
1

Olds Grizzlys 9 - 11 - 1

1
Final Sherwood Park
4
2
Final Blackie
3
5
Final Clairmont
6

Lethbridge Cyclones 4 - 12 - 2

Calgary Fire White 17 - 1 - 1

4
Final Calgary
3

St. Albert Raiders 14 - 5 - 2

Edmonton Pandas 13 - 7 - 1

1
Final Edmonton
2
4
Final (OT) Grande Prairie
5
1
Final Calgary
2
1
Final Okotoks
2
4
Final Red Deer
3

Calgary Fire Red 11 - 4 - 2

3
Final (OT) Calgary
4
3
Final (SO) St. Albert
2
4
Final Penhold
1
1
Final St. Albert
3
0
Final Grande Prairie
4
0
Final Calgary
2

Calgary Fire White 17 - 1 - 1

Edmonton Pandas 13 - 7 - 1

3
Final Edmonton
1
1
Final High River
0
2
Final Sherwood Park
4
0
Final Red Deer
2

Edmonton Pandas 13 - 7 - 1

St. Albert Raiders 14 - 5 - 2

0
Final St. Albert
3
2
Final TBD
3
3
Final Olds
2

Lethbridge Cyclones 4 - 12 - 2

Olds Grizzlys 9 - 11 - 1

0
Final Olds
2
2
Final High River
0
3
Final Calgary
7
4
Final Leduc
2
2
Final Grande Prairie
0
0
Final Leduc
4
5
Final (SO) Sherwood Park
4

Lethbridge Cyclones 4 - 12 - 2

Olds Grizzlys 9 - 11 - 1

2
Final Olds
4
3
Final Grande Prairie
2
2
Final (SO) Calgary
3
2
Final St. Albert
5
2
Final Olds
1
1
Final St. Albert
4
4
Final Okotoks
0
1
Final Lethbridge
2

Edmonton Pandas 13 - 7 - 1

1
Final Edmonton
3
2
Final Lloydminster
0
1
Final Lethbridge
3

St. Albert Raiders 14 - 5 - 2

Edmonton Pandas 13 - 7 - 1

3
Final Edmonton
0
3
Final Sherwood Park
8

Olds Grizzlys 9 - 11 - 1

2
Final (SO) Olds
3
3
Final (SO) Lloydminster
2
2
Final Red Deer
3
0
Final Sherwood Park
2

Edmonton Pandas 13 - 7 - 1

1
Final Edmonton
3
17:00 Leduc

Calgary Fire Red 11 - 4 - 2

Lethbridge Cyclones 4 - 12 - 2

3
3 Lethbridge
1

Olds Grizzlys 9 - 11 - 1

Calgary Fire White 17 - 1 - 1

2
Final Calgary
4
11:00 Lloydminster
11:45 Edmonton

Olds Grizzlys 9 - 11 - 1

Lethbridge Cyclones 4 - 12 - 2

2:00 Lethbridge
14:00 High River

Calgary Fire Red 11 - 4 - 2

Calgary Fire White 17 - 1 - 1

15:45 Calgary

Edmonton Pandas 13 - 7 - 1

10:15 Sherwood Park
12:30 Penhold

St. Albert Raiders 14 - 5 - 2

Olds Grizzlys 9 - 11 - 1

17:30 Olds

Calgary Fire Red 11 - 4 - 2

Lethbridge Cyclones 4 - 12 - 2

18:30 Lethbridge

Calgary Fire White 17 - 1 - 1

Lethbridge Cyclones 4 - 12 - 2

12:00 Lethbridge
12:30 Calgary
13:30 St. Albert
12:30 Lloydminster
14:00 High River
14:30 Leduc

Olds Grizzlys 9 - 11 - 1

Edmonton Pandas 13 - 7 - 1

17:00 Edmonton
18:15 Calgary
20:00 Grande Prairie
11:00 Grande Prairie

Lethbridge Cyclones 4 - 12 - 2

Calgary Fire Red 11 - 4 - 2

13:00 Calgary
10:30 Lloydminster

Edmonton Pandas 13 - 7 - 1

16:00 Leduc
16:15 Red Deer

Calgary Fire Red 11 - 4 - 2

Olds Grizzlys 9 - 11 - 1

20:00 Olds
20:00 St. Albert
12:45 Penhold
15:30 Lloydminster
17:45 Leduc

Calgary Fire White 17 - 1 - 1

Lethbridge Cyclones 4 - 12 - 2

18:30 Lethbridge

Calgary Fire Red 11 - 4 - 2

Calgary Fire White 17 - 1 - 1

10:00 Calgary
13:30 Leduc
12:00 Lethbridge
14:15 Sherwood Park
Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps