Oct14
Oct15
Oct20
Oct21
Oct22
Oct25
Oct28
TBD

SHPK

EDM

Oct29
Nov01
Nov03
19:00

CGYW

OLDS

Nov04
Nov05
Nov10
Nov11
Nov12
Nov15
Nov17
20:00

CGYR

OLDS

Nov18
15:00

PCS

LLYD

15:15

LETH

SHPK

15:15

CGYW

CGYR

17:00

NCI

EDM

17:15

OLDS

RMR

Nov19
10:00

OLDS

CGYW

12:30

LETH

CGYR

12:45

PCS

LLYD

18:45

NCI

RD

20:15

SHPK

STAB

Nov25
15:30

OLDS

RMR

Nov27
20:00

NCI

SHPK

Dec01
18:30

LETH

RMR

Dec02
15:00

OLDS

SHPK

15:30

RD

RMR

16:30

NCI

PCS

18:15

LETH

CGYW

19:30

STAB

EDM

Dec03
10:00

NCI

PCS

12:30

SHPK

CGYW

16:15

CGYR

RMR

18:45

OLDS

RD

Dec15
19:00

SHPK

CGYR

20:00

NCI

STAB

Dec16
12:45

CGYR

RD

14:15

LLYD

STAB

17:30

OLDS

PCS

11:45

RMR

CGYW

Dec17
11:45

CGYW

EDM

14:00

NCI

RMR

14:15

LLYD

SHPK

16:15

LETH

RD

Jan04
20:15

EDM

STAB

Jan05
20:00

SHPK

RMR

17:30

RD

OLDS

Jan06
14:30

LETH

OLDS

16:30

CGYW

RMR

15:15

LLYD

CGYR

17:45

STAB

NCI

17:00

EDM

PCS

Jan07
10:00

LLYD

NCI

11:15

STAB

SHPK

11:45

LETH

OLDS

11:45

EDM

PCS

13:45

RMR

CGYR

Jan12
20:00

LLYD

STAB

Jan13
12:00

LLYD

OLDS

14:15

PCS

STAB

17:15

CGYR

RMR

18:30

RD

LETH

19:45

NCI

EDM

Jan14
10:15

CGYW

LLYD

12:00

RD

LETH

14:15

STAB

EDM

11:45

PCS

SHPK

15:45

RMR

OLDS

Jan19
18:45

EDM

LLYD

19:45

RMR

RD

19:45

NCI

SHPK

Jan20
17:00

SHPK

EDM

17:00

PCS

NCI

18:30

CGYR

LETH

19:30

OLDS

CGYW

Jan21
11:00

NCI

LLYD

11:45

PCS

EDM

12:00

OLDS

LETH

14:00

RD

RMR

15:45

CGYR

CGYW

Jan27
10:15

EDM

SHPK

12:30

CGYW

RD

17:30

STAB

OLDS

18:30

CGYR

LETH

Jan28
12:00

CGYW

LETH

12:30

RD

CGYR

13:30

SHPK

STAB

Feb10
12:30

STAB

LLYD

14:00

CGYW

RMR

14:30

LETH

NCI

17:00

OLDS

EDM

18:15

RD

CGYR

20:00

SHPK

PCS

Feb11
11:00

SHPK

PCS

13:00

LETH

CGYR

10:30

STAB

LLYD

16:00

EDM

NCI

16:15

RMR

RD

Feb23
20:00

CGYR

OLDS

20:00

PCS

STAB

Feb24
12:45

CGYR

RD

15:30

EDM

LLYD

17:45

PCS

NCI

18:30

CGYW

LETH

Feb25
10:00

CGYR

CGYW

13:30

LLYD

NCI

12:00

RMR

LETH

14:15

PCS

SHPK

Schedule

 PDF Schedule
Sat, Oct 14
Sun, Oct 15
Fri, Oct 20
Sat, Oct 21
Sun, Oct 22
Wed, Oct 25
Sat, Oct 28
Sun, Oct 29
Wed, Nov 1
Fri, Nov 3
Sat, Nov 4
Sun, Nov 5
Fri, Nov 10
Sat, Nov 11
Sun, Nov 12
Wed, Nov 15
Fri, Nov 17
Sat, Nov 18
Sun, Nov 19
Sat, Nov 25
Mon, Nov 27
Fri, Dec 1
Sat, Dec 2
Sun, Dec 3
Fri, Dec 15
Sat, Dec 16
Sun, Dec 17
Thu, Jan 4
Fri, Jan 5
Sat, Jan 6
Sun, Jan 7
Fri, Jan 12
Sat, Jan 13
Sun, Jan 14
Fri, Jan 19
Sat, Jan 20
Sun, Jan 21
Sat, Jan 27
Sun, Jan 28
Sat, Feb 10
Sun, Feb 11
Fri, Feb 23
Sat, Feb 24
Sun, Feb 25
0
Final Calgary
7
1
Final Edmonton
2
1
Final Grande Prairie
4

Calgary Fire Red 4 - 2 - 2

St. Albert Raiders 6 - 4 - 1

3
Final (SO) St. Albert
4
6
Final Grande Prairie
5
2
Final Leduc
3
0
Final Sherwood Park
4
1
Final St. Albert
5
0
Final Lloydminster
2

Calgary Fire White 9 - 0 - 1

Olds Grizzlys 4 - 3 - 1

4
Final Olds
0
2
Final (SO) Olds
3
1
Final Calgary
5
4
Final (OT) TBD
3
2
Final Leduc
0
4
Final (OT) High River
3

Edmonton Pandas 7 - 2 - 0

7
Final Lethbridge
4

Olds Grizzlys 4 - 3 - 1

Calgary Fire Red 4 - 2 - 2

3
Final (SO) Calgary
2
3
Final Olds
0
3
Final (SO) Lethbridge
2
2
Final Calgary
6

Edmonton Pandas 7 - 2 - 0

Calgary Fire Red 4 - 2 - 2

2
Final Calgary
1
2
Final Lloydminster
0

Edmonton Pandas 7 - 2 - 0

St. Albert Raiders 6 - 4 - 1

4
Final (SO) St. Albert
3
2
Final Leduc
4
1
Final Penhold
3
4
Final Grande Prairie
6

Olds Grizzlys 4 - 3 - 1

Calgary Fire Red 4 - 2 - 2

3
Final Calgary
2
3
Final (SO) Calgary
4
TBD TBD
2
Final Grande Prairie
4

Calgary Fire White 9 - 0 - 1

Calgary Fire Red 4 - 2 - 2

1
Final (SO) Calgary
2
2
Final High River
4
3
Final Leduc
1
2
Final (SO) Red Deer
1
2
Final Sherwood Park
3

Calgary Fire White 9 - 0 - 1

Olds Grizzlys 4 - 3 - 1

19:00 TBD
2
Final (SO) Penhold
3
2
Final (SO) Grande Prairie
1

Olds Grizzlys 4 - 3 - 1

1
Final (SO) Lethbridge
0
1
Final Leduc
0
1
Final Grande Prairie
2
2
Final Edmonton
1

Olds Grizzlys 4 - 3 - 1

5
Final Olds
2
2
Final Lethbridge
1
2
Final Calgary
5
1
Final Lloydminster
2
4
Final Red Deer
0
0
Final Leduc
3
2
Final Edmonton
7
3
Final Lloydminster
2
2
Final Calgary
4
3
Final Lloydminster
5
2
Final Lethbridge
0
0
Final Calgary
2
0
Final (SO) Red Deer
1
0
Final St. Albert
3
2
Final Sherwood Park
1

Calgary Fire Red 4 - 2 - 2

Olds Grizzlys 4 - 3 - 1

20:00 Olds
3
Final St. Albert
4
15:00 Lloydminster
15:15 Sherwood Park

Calgary Fire White 9 - 0 - 1

Calgary Fire Red 4 - 2 - 2

15:15 Calgary
17:00 Edmonton
17:15 Okotoks

Olds Grizzlys 4 - 3 - 1

Calgary Fire White 9 - 0 - 1

10:00 Calgary
12:30 Calgary
12:45 Lloydminster
18:45 Red Deer
20:15 St. Albert
15:30 Blackie
0
1 Edmonton
0
20:00 Sherwood Park
18:30 Okotoks

Olds Grizzlys 4 - 3 - 1

15:00 Sherwood Park
15:30 Blackie
16:30 Clairmont
18:15 Calgary

St. Albert Raiders 6 - 4 - 1

Edmonton Pandas 7 - 2 - 0

19:30 Edmonton
10:00 Grande Prairie
12:30 Calgary
16:15 Okotoks
18:45 Red Deer
19:00 Calgary
20:00 St. Albert
12:45 Penhold
14:15 St. Albert
17:30 Grande Prairie
11:45 Calgary

Calgary Fire White 9 - 0 - 1

Edmonton Pandas 7 - 2 - 0

11:45 Edmonton
14:00 High River
14:15 Sherwood Park
16:15 Red Deer

Edmonton Pandas 7 - 2 - 0

St. Albert Raiders 6 - 4 - 1

20:15 St. Albert
20:00 TBD
17:30 Olds

Olds Grizzlys 4 - 3 - 1

14:30 Olds
16:30 High River
15:15 Calgary
17:45 Leduc
17:00 Grande Prairie
10:00 Leduc
11:15 Sherwood Park

Olds Grizzlys 4 - 3 - 1

11:45 Olds
11:45 Grande Prairie
13:45 Calgary
20:00 St. Albert
12:00 Olds
14:15 St. Albert
17:15 Okotoks
18:30 Lethbridge
19:45 Edmonton
10:15 Lloydminster
12:00 Lethbridge

St. Albert Raiders 6 - 4 - 1

Edmonton Pandas 7 - 2 - 0

14:15 Edmonton
11:45 Sherwood Park
15:45 Olds
18:45 Lloydminster
19:45 Red Deer
19:45 Sherwood Park
17:00 Edmonton
17:00 Leduc
18:30 Lethbridge

Olds Grizzlys 4 - 3 - 1

Calgary Fire White 9 - 0 - 1

19:30 Calgary
11:00 Lloydminster
11:45 Edmonton

Olds Grizzlys 4 - 3 - 1

12:00 Lethbridge
14:00 High River

Calgary Fire Red 4 - 2 - 2

Calgary Fire White 9 - 0 - 1

15:45 Calgary
10:15 Sherwood Park
12:30 Penhold

St. Albert Raiders 6 - 4 - 1

Olds Grizzlys 4 - 3 - 1

17:30 Olds
18:30 Lethbridge
12:00 Lethbridge
12:30 Calgary
13:30 St. Albert
12:30 Lloydminster
14:00 High River
14:30 Leduc

Olds Grizzlys 4 - 3 - 1

Edmonton Pandas 7 - 2 - 0

17:00 Edmonton
18:15 Calgary
20:00 Grande Prairie
11:00 Grande Prairie
13:00 Calgary
10:30 Lloydminster
16:00 Leduc
16:15 Red Deer

Calgary Fire Red 4 - 2 - 2

Olds Grizzlys 4 - 3 - 1

20:00 Olds
20:00 St. Albert
12:45 Penhold
15:30 Lloydminster
17:45 Leduc
18:30 Lethbridge

Calgary Fire Red 4 - 2 - 2

Calgary Fire White 9 - 0 - 1

10:00 Calgary
13:30 Leduc
12:00 Lethbridge
14:15 Sherwood Park
Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps