Kalynah Fong Martin
#31 / Goaltender / Shoots/Catches Left / 5’3" / Age: 14 / Calgary Fire White

Born: 2004 / Hometown: Calgary / Graduation Year: 2021

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2017 - 2018 Playoffs0000000000.0000.00
2017 - 201813783121005177171.301600.90

  2017 - 2018 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
CGYRCalgary Fire RedFeb 25601001300.00131.00
OLDSOlds GrizzlysFeb 11580102644.14220.85
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsJan 27601001300.00131.00
OLDSOlds GrizzlysJan 20601002022.00180.90
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersJan 06601001400.00141.00
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersDec 16601001200.00121.00
OLDSOlds GrizzlysNov 19601001511.00140.93
STABSt. Albert RaidersNov 11601001722.00150.88
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsNov 05601001022.0080.80
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersOct 28651001432.77110.79
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsOct 2260100822.0060.75
PCSPeace Country Bonnett’s StormOct 20601001311.00120.92
LETHLethbridge CyclonesOct 1460100200.0021.00

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps