Oct14
Oct15
Oct20
Oct21
Oct22
Oct25
Oct28
Oct29
Nov01
Nov03
19:00

CGYW

OLDS

Nov04
Nov05
Nov10
Nov11
Nov12
Nov15
Nov17
Nov18
Nov19
Nov25
Nov27
Dec01
Dec02
Dec03
Dec15
Dec16
Dec17
Jan04
Jan05
Jan06
Jan07
Jan12
Jan13
Jan14
Jan19
Jan20
17:00

PCS

NCI

Jan21
11:00

NCI

LLYD

11:45

PCS

EDM

2:00

OLDS

LETH

14:00

RD

RMR

15:45

CGYR

CGYW

Jan27
10:15

EDM

SHPK

12:30

CGYW

RD

17:30

STAB

OLDS

18:30

CGYR

LETH

Jan28
12:00

CGYW

LETH

12:30

RD

CGYR

13:30

SHPK

STAB

Feb10
12:30

STAB

LLYD

14:00

CGYW

RMR

14:30

LETH

NCI

17:00

OLDS

EDM

18:15

RD

CGYR

20:00

SHPK

PCS

Feb11
11:00

SHPK

PCS

13:00

LETH

CGYR

10:30

STAB

LLYD

16:00

EDM

NCI

16:15

RMR

RD

Feb23
20:00

CGYR

OLDS

20:00

PCS

STAB

Feb24
12:45

CGYR

RD

15:30

EDM

LLYD

17:45

PCS

NCI

18:30

CGYW

LETH

Feb25
10:00

CGYR

CGYW

13:30

LLYD

NCI

12:00

RMR

LETH

14:15

PCS

SHPK

Kalynah Fong Martin
#31 / Goaltender / Shoots/Catches Left / 5’3" / Age: 13 / Calgary Fire White

Born: 2004 / Hometown: Calgary / Graduation Year: 2021

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2017 - 201810605100003125131.291120.90

  2017 - 2018 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
OLDSOlds GrizzlysJan 20601002022.00180.90
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersJan 06601001400.00141.00
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersDec 16601001200.00121.00
OLDSOlds GrizzlysNov 19601001511.00140.93
STABSt. Albert RaidersNov 11601001722.00150.88
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsNov 05601001022.0080.80
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersOct 28651001432.77110.79
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsOct 2260100822.0060.75
PCSPeace Country Bonnett’s StormOct 20601001311.00120.92
LETHLethbridge CyclonesOct 1460100200.0021.00

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps