Oct14
18:15

LETH

CGYW

19:30

RMR

EDM

19:45

RD

PCS

20:30

CGYR

STAB

Oct15
9:30

CGYR

PCS

11:00

EDM

NCI

11:30

RD

SHPK

13:30

RMR

STAB

15:30

LETH

LLYD

17:15

CGYW

OLDS

Oct20
17:30

RD

OLDS

Oct21
16:00

LLYD

SHPK

12:45

CGYW

NCI

16:30

PCS

RMR

18:30

EDM

LETH

19:30

OLDS

CGYR

Oct22
11:45

RMR

OLDS

12:00

PCS

LETH

12:30

RD

CGYW

13:00

EDM

CGYR

Oct25
19:00

EDM

STAB

Oct28
12:45

STAB

NCI

12:45

LETH

RD

17:00

LLYD

PCS

18:15

OLDS

CGYR

19:30

RMR

CGYW

TBD

SHPK

EDM

Oct29
10:00

LLYD

PCS

13:00

CGYW

CGYR

14:00

LETH

RMR

16:00

SHPK

NCI

16:15

EDM

RD

Nov01
20:00

STAB

SHPK

Nov03
17:30

CGYW

OLDS

Nov04
12:45

LLYD

RD

15:30

SHPK

RMR

17:30

STAB

PCS

18:30

OLDS

LETH

19:30

CGYR

NCI

Nov05
10:00

STAB

PCS

11:45

LLYD

EDM

11:45

NCI

OLDS

12:00

RMR

LETH

13:00

RD

CGYW

13:45

SHPK

CGYR

Nov10
19:15

SHPK

LLYD

19:45

CGYW

RD

Nov11
15:15

SHPK

NCI

17:00

PCS

EDM

17:45

RMR

LLYD

18:15

STAB

CGYW

Nov12
12:30

PCS

CGYW

10:15

NCI

LLYD

12:00

STAB

LETH

13:45

RMR

CGYR

Nov15
19:00

NCI

STAB

20:00

EDM

SHPK

Nov17
17:30

CGYR

OLDS

20:00

RD

STAB

Nov18
15:00

PCS

LLYD

15:15

LETH

SHPK

16:45

CGYW

CGYR

17:00

NCI

EDM

17:15

OLDS

RMR

Nov19
10:00

OLDS

CGYW

12:30

LETH

CGYR

12:45

PCS

LLYD

18:45

NCI

RD

20:15

SHPK

STAB

Nov25
15:30

OLDS

RMR

19:30

LLYD

EDM

Nov26
15:30

SHPK

LLYD

Nov27
20:00

NCI

SHPK

Dec01
18:30

LETH

RMR

Dec02
15:00

OLDS

SHPK

15:30

RD

RMR

16:30

NCI

PCS

18:15

LETH

CGYW

19:30

STAB

EDM

Dec03
10:00

NCI

PCS

12:30

SHPK

CGYW

16:15

CGYR

RMR

18:45

OLDS

RD

Dec15
20:00

NCI

STAB

Dec16
12:45

CGYR

RD

14:15

LLYD

STAB

17:30

OLDS

PCS

19:00

RMR

CGYW

Dec17
11:45

CGYW

EDM

14:00

NCI

RMR

14:15

LLYD

SHPK

16:15

LETH

RD

Jan04
20:15

EDM

STAB

Jan05
17:30

RD

OLDS

Jan06
9:30

LETH

OLDS

16:30

CGYW

RMR

16:45

LLYD

CGYR

17:45

STAB

NCI

17:00

EDM

PCS

Jan07
10:00

LLYD

NCI

11:15

STAB

SHPK

11:45

LETH

OLDS

11:45

EDM

PCS

13:45

RMR

CGYR

Jan12
20:00

LLYD

STAB

Jan13
12:00

LLYD

OLDS

14:15

PCS

STAB

17:15

CGYR

RMR

18:30

RD

LETH

19:45

NCI

EDM

Jan14
10:15

CGYW

LLYD

12:00

RD

LETH

14:15

STAB

EDM

11:45

PCS

SHPK

15:45

RMR

OLDS

Jan19
18:45

EDM

LLYD

19:45

RMR

RD

19:45

NCI

SHPK

Jan20
17:00

SHPK

EDM

17:00

PCS

NCI

18:30

CGYR

LETH

19:30

OLDS

CGYW

Jan21
11:00

NCI

LLYD

11:45

PCS

EDM

12:00

OLDS

LETH

14:00

RD

RMR

15:45

CGYR

CGYW

Jan27
10:15

EDM

SHPK

12:30

CGYW

RD

17:30

STAB

OLDS

18:30

CGYR

LETH

Jan28
12:00

CGYW

LETH

12:30

RD

CGYR

13:30

SHPK

STAB

Feb10
12:30

STAB

LLYD

14:00

CGYW

RMR

14:30

LETH

NCI

17:00

OLDS

EDM

18:15

RD

CGYR

20:00

SHPK

PCS

Feb11
11:00

SHPK

PCS

13:00

LETH

CGYR

10:30

STAB

LLYD

16:00

EDM

NCI

16:15

RMR

RD

Feb23
17:30

CGYR

OLDS

20:00

PCS

STAB

Feb24
12:45

CGYR

RD

15:30

EDM

LLYD

17:45

PCS

NCI

18:30

CGYW

LETH

Feb25
10:00

CGYR

CGYW

13:30

LLYD

NCI

12:00

RMR

LETH

14:15

PCS

SHPK

TBD
13:45

OLDS

RD

JOCELYNN PEARCE
#01 / GOALTENDER / 5’4" / Age: 15 / Olds Grizzlys

Born: 2002 / Hometown: Airdrie / Graduation Year: 2020

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2016 - 2017 Playoffs2120100105342.00490.92
2016 - 2017137871111010268141.072540.95

  2017 - 2018 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
CGYRCalgary Fire RedMar 12601003133.00280.90
CGYRCalgary Fire RedMar 11600012211.00210.95
CGYRCalgary Fire RedFeb 25651002210.92210.95
LETHLethbridge CyclonesFeb 1860100900.0091.00
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteFeb 10620002521.94230.92
LLYDLloydminster Junior SteelersFeb 04601002333.00200.87
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteJan 22601002522.00230.92
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsJan 08601001900.00191.00
STABSt. Albert RaidersDec 18600102733.00240.89
LETHLethbridge CyclonesDec 11601001611.00150.94
EDMEdmonton PandasDec 03601002211.00210.95
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsNov 26601002100.00211.00
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersNov 06601001300.00131.00
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteOct 22601002511.00240.96
CGYRCalgary Fire RedOct 16601002100.00211.00

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps