Oct20
Oct21
Oct26
Oct27
Oct28
Nov02
Nov03
Nov04
Nov08
Nov09
Nov10
Nov11
Nov16
19:15

EDM

LLYD

Nov17
11:15

NCI

OLDS

17:00 pm

PCS

LLYD

15:15 pm

LETH

RD

15:15

SHPK

CGYR

16:45

CGYW

RMR

19:30

STAB

EDM

Nov18
10:00

LETH

CGYW

10:30

PCS

LLYD

11:45

NCI

CGYR

15:30

OLDS

RMR

TBA

RD

STAB

Nov24
17:00

STAB

PCS

15:00

RMR

LETH

Nov25
10:30

STAB

PCS

16:45

LETH

RMR

Nov30
19:30

CGYW

OLDS

20:15

SHPK

STAB

Dec01
15:45

LLYD

OLDS

17:00

RMR

RD

17:45

PCS

NCI

19:30

LETH

CGYW

Dec02
12:15

EDM

SHPK

13:45

LETH

CGYR

14:15

LLYD

RD

10:00 am

PCS

RMR

20:00

NCI

STAB

Dec07
20:15

EDM

NCI

Dec08
16:45

RD

RMR

17:30

STAB

SHPK

19:00

EDM

LETH

19:30

OLDS

CGYW

19:45

CGYR

PCS

Dec09
13:45

RD

CGYW

13:45

OLDS

LETH

13:15

CGYR

STAB

Dec14
19:45

STAB

EDM

20:15

SHPK

NCI

Dec15
14:30

LLYD

NCI

13:45 pm

OLDS

RD

15:15

CGYW

CGYR

17:00

SHPK

EDM

17:15

LETH

RMR

Dec16
14:15

LETH

RD

15:00 pm

CGYR

RMR

16:00 pm

CGYW

OLDS

Jan04
20:15

LLYD

STAB

Jan05
14:15

NCI

STAB

15:15

RD

CGYW

18:15

EDM

PCS

15:00

OLDS

LETH

19:30

RMR

CGYR

Jan06
9:30

EDM

PCS

11:45

RD

CGYR

13:45

CGYW

LETH

14:00

NCI

LLYD

18:00

OLDS

RMR

Jan11
17:30

RMR

OLDS

Jan12
15:45

SHPK

LLYD

13:45 pm

CGYR

RD

14:15

PCS

STAB

17:00

NCI

EDM

Jan13
10:45

PCS

SHPK

11:15

OLDS

CGYR

13:45

RMR

LETH

14:15

CGYW

RD

16:45

LLYD

EDM

Jan19
14:00 pm

LETH

OLDS

12:30

NCI

SHPK

14:30

PCS

EDM

16:45

RD

RMR

19:30

CGYR

CGYW

Jan20
11:15

RMR

CGYW

12:30

PCS

NCI

13:45

LETH

CGYR

15:00

LLYD

SHPK

20:00

EDM

STAB

Jan25
19:45

SHPK

EDM

Jan26
15:15 pmm

CGYR

RD

19:00

OLDS

CGYW

Jan27
15:15

CGYR

RMR

Feb01
19:30

SHPK

LLYD

Feb02
13:00

SHPK

NCI

14:00

RMR

LLYD

15:00

CGYW

LETH

19:45

PCS

STAB

Feb03
11:15

PCS

SHPK

13:45

RMR

CGYR

14:15

OLDS

RD

13:00

EDM

LLYD

Feb08
19:00

CGYW

CGYR

Feb09
11:00

RMR

OLDS

19:00

SHPK

PCS

19:00

RD

LETH

19:30

NCI

EDM

Feb10
10:00

SHPK

PCS

10:30

CGYW

LLYD

13:45

RD

LETH

16:00

STAB

NCI

Feb15
17:30

RD

OLDS

Feb16
11:00

NCI

SHPK

15:15

RD

CGYR

Feb17
9:30

CGYR

OLDS

14:15

PCS

EDM

15:15

CGYW

RMR

13:00

NCI

LLYD

Feb23
11:15

LLYD

SHPK

12:00

RD

OLDS

17:45

EDM

NCI

19:00

CGYR

CGYW

Feb24
13:45

CGYR

LETH

12:15

LLYD

STAB

Red Deer Sutter Fund Chiefs (RD)
South Division    6 GP / 2 - 3 - 1


 PDF Schedule
Schedule
Roster
Stats
Contact
November 2018
5
Final Grande Prairie
1
Nov03
2
Final Edmonton
3
Nov04
2
Final Red Deer
1
Nov09
3
Final (OT) Red Deer
2
Nov11
15:15 pm Red Deer
Nov17
TBA TBD
Nov18
No Name Pos Height Weight Birth Date Hometown  
01RIDLEIGH HANSENGOALTENDER5’8"2004Red Deer County
04ANNALISA TRIEBERDefence5’5"2005Sylvan Lake
05PAIGE GOYANDefence5’4"2004Sylvan Lake
06CHLOE BECHERForward5’6"2004RED DEER
07LACEY BULLEEForward5’4"2004Red Deer
08SYDNEY HOLLMANForward5’2"2005Red Deer
09KIARA STREICHForward5’9"2004Forestburg
10CHLOE SHINGOOSEForward5’7"2004Stettler
11JOLIE NAFZIGERForward5’3"2004Red Deer
12EMMA BROOKSDefence5’5"2005Innisfail
14ALYSSA SHAWForward4’11"2005Coronation
15RYANN HOLBEINDefence5’5"2005Red Deer County
16HAILEY JACKSONForward5’9"2005Red Deer
17MEGAN RESCHDefence5’7"2004Lousana
18TEIGAN MCAULEYDefence5’4"2004Red Deer
19KEIRSEN KOBIForward5’6"2004Coronation
20HALLE GRAHAMForward5’7"2004Red Deer
31MACKENZIE DOJAHNGOALTENDER5’7"2004Bentley

 Download as CSV

Skaters


Goalies

No Name GP MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
31(#31) M. DOJAHNMACKENZIE DOJAHN31801107251.67670.93
01(#01) R. HANSENRIDLEIGH HANSEN31801209462.00880.94

2018 - 2019 Red Deer Sutter Fund Bantam Elite Staff

Manager - Ryan Hansen - rhanny@shaw.ca  403-391-3405

Head Coach - Byron Bullee - 403-302-3145    Byron@sigdev.ca

Assistant Coach - Brent McAuley

Assistant Coach -Ashley Graf

Assistant Coach - Shane Nafziger

Trainer -Ashley Graf

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps