KENNADI CROOK
#31 / GOALTENDER / Age: 14 / Rocky Mountain Raiders

Born: 2005

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2019 - 2020 Playoffs2121101014120.99390.95
2019 - 202015908104104354221.453320.94

  2019 - 2020 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
CGYRCalgary Fire RedFeb 23590102933.05260.90
PCSPeace Country Bonnet’s StormFeb 09601002000.00201.00
LLYDLloydminster Junior SteelersFeb 07651002610.92250.96
SESouthern ExpressJan 26601002900.00291.00
SESouthern ExpressJan 25601002400.00241.00
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsJan 19601002100.00211.00
CGYRCalgary Fire RedJan 18600104555.00400.89
SHPKSherwood Park RoyalsJan 11590101033.0570.70
CGYRCalgary Fire RedJan 05600102722.00250.93
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsDec 15601001811.00170.94
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsDec 08601002411.00230.96
SESouthern ExpressNov 24601002011.00190.95
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteNov 03601002211.00210.95
OLDSOlds GrizzlysOct 27601001722.00150.88
CGYRCalgary Fire RedOct 20650102221.85200.91

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps