HANNAH SAUNDERS
#1 / GOALTENDER / Age: 15 / Rocky Mountain Raiders

Born: 2005

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2019 - 2020 Playoffs165001001610.92150.94
2019 - 20201166083002259282.552310.89

  2019 - 2020 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteFeb 22601002311.00220.96
STABSt. Albert ChargersFeb 0860100600.0061.00
OLDSOlds GrizzlysFeb 01601002433.00210.88
NCINorth Central ImpactJan 12601003733.00340.92
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteJan 04600102566.00190.76
OLDSOlds GrizzlysDec 14601001511.00140.93
OLDSOlds GrizzlysNov 23601002800.00281.00
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteNov 09600102355.00180.78
EDMEdmonton PandasNov 02601002022.00180.90
SESouthern ExpressOct 26601002622.00240.92
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsOct 19600103255.00270.84

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps