Avery Hall

Avery Hall
#01 / Goaltender / Age: 14 / Lloydminster Junior Steelers

Born: 2005 / Hometown: Cold Lake

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2019 - 2020 Playoffs2118110012742.03230.85
2019 - 20201378885003277231.752540.92

  2019 - 2020 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
STABSt. Albert ChargersFeb 2360100700.0071.00
OLDSOlds GrizzlysFeb 09641002621.88240.92
SESouthern ExpressFeb 08601002500.00251.00
PCSPeace Country Bonnet’s StormFeb 01601002722.00250.93
STABSt. Albert ChargersJan 1160100711.0060.86
NCINorth Central ImpactJan 05600103233.00290.91
SHPKSherwood Park RoyalsDec 14600102644.00220.85
STABSt. Albert ChargersDec 08601001311.00120.92
SHPKSherwood Park RoyalsNov 23600101833.00150.83
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsNov 16600102444.00200.83
STABSt. Albert ChargersNov 01621002100.00211.00
EDMEdmonton PandasOct 27651002321.85210.91
PCSPeace Country Bonnet’s StormOct 20570102811.05270.96

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps