Oct14
Oct15
Oct20
Oct21
Oct22
Oct25
Oct28
TBD

SHPK

EDM

Oct29
Nov01
Nov03
19:00

CGYW

OLDS

Nov04
Nov05
Nov10
Nov11
Nov12
Nov15
Nov17
20:00

CGYR

OLDS

Nov18
15:00

PCS

LLYD

15:15

LETH

SHPK

15:15

CGYW

CGYR

17:00

NCI

EDM

17:15

OLDS

RMR

Nov19
10:00

OLDS

CGYW

12:30

LETH

CGYR

12:45

PCS

LLYD

18:45

NCI

RD

20:15

SHPK

STAB

Nov25
15:30

OLDS

RMR

Nov27
20:00

NCI

SHPK

Dec01
18:30

LETH

RMR

Dec02
15:00

OLDS

SHPK

15:30

RD

RMR

16:30

NCI

PCS

18:15

LETH

CGYW

19:30

STAB

EDM

Dec03
10:00

NCI

PCS

12:30

SHPK

CGYW

16:15

CGYR

RMR

18:45

OLDS

RD

Dec15
19:00

SHPK

CGYR

20:00

NCI

STAB

Dec16
12:45

CGYR

RD

14:15

LLYD

STAB

17:30

OLDS

PCS

11:45

RMR

CGYW

Dec17
11:45

CGYW

EDM

14:00

NCI

RMR

14:15

LLYD

SHPK

16:15

LETH

RD

Jan04
20:15

EDM

STAB

Jan05
20:00

SHPK

RMR

17:30

RD

OLDS

Jan06
14:30

LETH

OLDS

16:30

CGYW

RMR

15:15

LLYD

CGYR

17:45

STAB

NCI

17:00

EDM

PCS

Jan07
10:00

LLYD

NCI

11:15

STAB

SHPK

11:45

LETH

OLDS

11:45

EDM

PCS

13:45

RMR

CGYR

Jan12
20:00

LLYD

STAB

Jan13
12:00

LLYD

OLDS

14:15

PCS

STAB

17:15

CGYR

RMR

18:30

RD

LETH

19:45

NCI

EDM

Jan14
10:15

CGYW

LLYD

12:00

RD

LETH

14:15

STAB

EDM

11:45

PCS

SHPK

15:45

RMR

OLDS

Jan19
18:45

EDM

LLYD

19:45

RMR

RD

19:45

NCI

SHPK

Jan20
17:00

SHPK

EDM

17:00

PCS

NCI

18:30

CGYR

LETH

19:30

OLDS

CGYW

Jan21
11:00

NCI

LLYD

11:45

PCS

EDM

12:00

OLDS

LETH

14:00

RD

RMR

15:45

CGYR

CGYW

Jan27
10:15

EDM

SHPK

12:30

CGYW

RD

17:30

STAB

OLDS

18:30

CGYR

LETH

Jan28
12:00

CGYW

LETH

12:30

RD

CGYR

13:30

SHPK

STAB

Feb10
12:30

STAB

LLYD

14:00

CGYW

RMR

14:30

LETH

NCI

17:00

OLDS

EDM

18:15

RD

CGYR

20:00

SHPK

PCS

Feb11
11:00

SHPK

PCS

13:00

LETH

CGYR

10:30

STAB

LLYD

16:00

EDM

NCI

16:15

RMR

RD

Feb23
20:00

CGYR

OLDS

20:00

PCS

STAB

Feb24
12:45

CGYR

RD

15:30

EDM

LLYD

17:45

PCS

NCI

18:30

CGYW

LETH

Feb25
10:00

CGYR

CGYW

13:30

LLYD

NCI

12:00

RMR

LETH

14:15

PCS

SHPK

Lloydminster Junior Steelers (LLYD)
North Division    10 GP / 5 - 4 - 1


 PDF Schedule
Schedule
Roster
Stats
Contact
November 2017
2
Final (SO) Penhold
3
Nov04
2
Final Edmonton
1
Nov05
1
Final Lloydminster
2
Nov10
3
Final Lloydminster
2
Nov11
3
Final Lloydminster
5
Nov12
15:00 Lloydminster
Nov18
12:45 Lloydminster
Nov19
0
1 Edmonton
0
Nov25
No Name Pos Height Weight Birth Date Hometown  
Jo TichkowskyTrainer1967
1Tiana StaffordGoaltender2004Marwayne
4Olivia MannDefense2003Lloydminster
7Taylor RobinsonRight Wing2004Lloydminster
9Emerson OakesDefense2004Blackfoot
10Mackenzie StaffordCenter2003Marwayne
11Allee IsleyLeft Wing2004Vermilion
13Kaybrie McRaeRight Wing2003Cold Lake
14Jayde CadieuxCenter2003Cold Lake
15Asha PetrieLeft Wing2003Lloydminster
16Nicole PeregrymDefense2004Blackfoot
20Harper KraussLeft Wing2004Kitscoty
21Darby RobertsonRight Wing2003Lloydminster
22Kassidy MannixDefense2003Lloydminster
23Avery GilbyCenter2003Lloydminster
24Madelyn MannDefense2004Lloydminster
27Ella DoleDefense2004Cold Lake
31Kamden RochfordGoaltender2003Vermilion

 Download as CSV

Skaters


Goalies

No Name GP MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
31(#31) K. RochfordKamden Rochford6359420141101.671310.93
1(#1) T. StaffordTiana Stafford424512099133.18860.87

Head Coach - Morgan Mann morgan.mann@lpsd.ca Cell 306-307-4411

Asst Coach - Dean MacArthur

Asst Coach - Rebecca Atkinson

Trainer - Jo Tichkowsky

Manager - Tracy Mannix ct.mannix@hmsinet.ca Cell 780-808-6203

Director - Ryan Sklapsky ryan.sklapsky@lpsd.ca Cell 306-821-2435

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps